NOME CAT DISTÂNCIA TEMPO LÍQUIDO
ALESSANDRO BRITO DE JESUS M35-39 21K SET 01:54:02 CERTIFICADO
ALEX LUÍS EMILIAVACA M25-29 21K SET 01:51:44 CERTIFICADO
ANA VICTORIA MAIA F20-24 5K SET 00:36:52 CERTIFICADO
ANA VICTORIA MAIA F20-24 5K OUT 00:29:27 CERTIFICADO
ANDERSON ALMEIDA M40-44 21K SET 01:34:23 CERTIFICADO
ANDERSON MARCUS DA CRUZ NUNES M45-49 10K OUT 00:51:19 CERTIFICADO
ANDRÉ MAURÍCIO M35-39 5K SET 00:23:47 CERTIFICADO
ANDRÉIA CRUZ F40-44 10K OUT 00:57:15 CERTIFICADO
ANDRÉIA CRUZ F40-44 5K SET 00:27:21 CERTIFICADO
ANTONIO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS M70-74 5K OUT 00:33:00 CERTIFICADO
ARI NATAMASTER M55-59 10K OUT 01:15:23 CERTIFICADO
ARI NATAMASTER M55-59 5K SET 00:34:41 CERTIFICADO
CASSIA SANTANA F40-44 5K SET 00:47:54 CERTIFICADO
CLÁUDIA DE ANDRADE VIEIRA F55-59 5K OUT 00:31:29 CERTIFICADO
CLÁUDIA DE ANDRADE VIEIRA F55-59 5K SET 00:34:47 CERTIFICADO
DJ PONTTES M40-44 21K SET 02:01:40 CERTIFICADO
DJ PONTTES M40-44 21K OUT 02:00:39 CERTIFICADO
EDELMA DE JESUS TOSTA F45-49 5K OUT 00:27:05 CERTIFICADO
EDELMA DE JESUS TOSTA F45-49 5K SET 00:27:44 CERTIFICADO
FABRICIO CAMPELO M40-44 10K SET 00:48:34 CERTIFICADO
GABRIEL BRANDÃO M40-44 21K OUT 01:21:23 CERTIFICADO
GABRIEL BRANDÃO M40-44 5K SET 00:17:24 CERTIFICADO
GESSÉ MIRANDA SANTOS M40-44 21K SET 02:34:52 CERTIFICADO
GREYCE FEIJÃO F40-44 10K OUT 00:48:28 CERTIFICADO
GREYCE FEIJÃO F40-44 5K SET 00:21:05 CERTIFICADO
HENRIQUE FALBO MSUB15 5K SET 00:28:32 CERTIFICADO
IZABEL MAIA F40-44 5K SET 00:24:22 CERTIFICADO
JAIR KUSTER M70-74 2K OUT 00:57:45 CERTIFICADO
JANUÁRIO MEGALE M50-54 15K OUT 01:22:46 CERTIFICADO
JANUÁRIO MEGALE M50-54 15K SET 01:22:10 CERTIFICADO
JOÃO PAULO LEITE M40-44 5K SET 00:20:49 CERTIFICADO
JULY VITA F35-39 21K SET 01:50:15 CERTIFICADO
LARISSA LIMA F40-44 21K SET 01:59:25 CERTIFICADO
LEANDRO FONTES DOS SANTOS M30-34 15K OUT 01:24:43 CERTIFICADO
LINCOLN FERNANDO MOREIRA M35-39 5K SET 00:29:00 CERTIFICADO
LIO BORGES F45-49 10K SET 01:05:08 CERTIFICADO
LUIS ARDITO M30-34 21K SET 01:48:17 CERTIFICADO
LUZANY BEZERRA F40-44 5K OUT 00:34:33 CERTIFICADO
MARCOS VALE M50-54 15K SET 01:40:50 CERTIFICADO
MAX GIL LEITE DE SOUSA M40-44 5K SET 00:36:20 CERTIFICADO
MÁRCIO SANTOS M45-49 10K SET 01:10:09 CERTIFICADO
MÔNICA CARVALHO F50-54 5K OUT 00:34:06 CERTIFICADO
MÔNICA CARVALHO F50-54 5K SET 00:35:54 CERTIFICADO
ROSINEIDE SANTANA F35-39 5K SET 00:26:10 CERTIFICADO
SANDRA GÓES F30-34 10K SET 01:10:14 CERTIFICADO
SAULO PEDROSA M20-24 21K SET 02:13:21 CERTIFICADO
SILVANA FELIPE DE LIMA F35-39 10K OUT 01:46:41 CERTIFICADO
SILVANA FELIPE DE LIMA F35-39 10K SET 01:26:46 CERTIFICADO
SINARA PAZOS F40-44 21K OUT 02:24:34 CERTIFICADO
SUEDINA GOUVEIA ASSIS F50-54 21K SET 02:03:25 CERTIFICADO
TALITA GONZALES F30-34 10K SET 00:58:17 CERTIFICADO
TATIANA FRAGOMENI MORTENSEN F30-34 10K OUT 00:59:59 CERTIFICADO
THAÍS CAVALARI F35-39 10K SET 00:59:26 CERTIFICADO
TIAGO CAPINAN M45-49 21K SET 02:14:24 CERTIFICADO
VIVIANE BRANDÃO M40-44 15K OUT 01:40:19 CERTIFICADO
VIVIANE BRANDÃO F40-44 15K SET 01:46:28 CERTIFICADO